PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:49:48 |
41,59 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
13 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
21 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
39 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
40 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:19 |
|
41 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:19 |
|
42 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
43 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:19 |
|
44 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:19 |
|
45 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:19 |
|
46 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:26 |
|
47 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:26 |
|
48 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:26 |
|
49 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:26 |
|
50 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
51 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:26 |
|
52 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
53 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
54 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:26 |
|
55 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:26 |
|
56 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:26 |
|
57 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:26 |
|
58 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:26 |
|
59 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:26 |
|
60 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:38 |
|
61 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:38 |
|
62 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:43 |
|
63 |
QUINTANA Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:43 |
|
64 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
65 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
66 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:43 |
|
67 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:49 |
|
68 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:53 |
|
69 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:53 |
|
70 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:53 |
|
71 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
72 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:53 |
|
73 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:53 |
|
74 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:03 |
|
75 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
76 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
77 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:14 |
|
78 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:14 |
|
79 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
80 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
81 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
82 |
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
83 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:14 |
|
84 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:14 |
|
85 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
86 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14 |
|
87 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14 |
|
88 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
89 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14 |
|
90 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
91 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14 |
|
92 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
93 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
94 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
95 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14 |
|
96 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
97 |
KOLAR Michael |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
98 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:44 |
|
99 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:48 |
|
100 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:48 |
|
101 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:48 |
|
102 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:48 |
|
103 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:57 |
|
104 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:57 |
|
105 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:57 |
|
106 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:57 |
|
107 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:17 |
|
108 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:17 |
|
109 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:17 |
|
110 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:17 |
|
111 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:17 |
|
112 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:17 |
|
113 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:23 |
|
114 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:50 |
|
115 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:50 |
|
116 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:50 |
|
117 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:50 |
|
118 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:50 |
|
119 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:50 |
|
120 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:50 |
|
121 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:50 |
|
122 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:50 |
|
123 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
124 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:50 |
|
125 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:14 |
|
126 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:42 |
|
127 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:42 |
|
128 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:42 |
|
129 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:42 |
|
130 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:42 |
|
131 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:42 |
|
132 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
03:42 |
|
133 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:42 |
|
134 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:42 |
|
135 |
POWER Robert |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:42 |
|
136 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:42 |
|
137 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:42 |
|
138 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:42 |
|
139 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:42 |
|
140 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:42 |
|
141 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:42 |
|
142 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:42 |
|
143 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:42 |
|
144 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:42 |
|
145 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:42 |
|
146 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:42 |
|
147 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:42 |
|
148 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
03:42 |
|
149 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
150 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:42 |
|
151 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:40 |
|
152 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:40 |
|
153 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:40 |
|
154 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:51 |
|
155 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:58 |
|
156 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:58 |
|
157 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:58 |
|
158 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
05:37 |
|
159 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
06:58 |
|
160 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
06:58 |
|
161 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:58 |
|
162 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:58 |
|
163 |
NORDHAUG Lars-Petter |
NOR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
06:58 |
|
164 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
08:29 |
|
165 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:29 |
|
166 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
08:29 |
|
167 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:29 |
|
168 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:29 |
|
169 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:29 |
|
170 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:29 |
|
171 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:29 |
|
172 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:29 |
|
173 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:29 |
|
174 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:18:47 |
|
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
3 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
4 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
5 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:20 |
|
6 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
7 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:23 |
|
8 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:24 |
|
9 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:25 |
|
10 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
11 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:25 |
|
12 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
13 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:27 |
|
14 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:28 |
|
15 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:28 |
|
16 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:29 |
|
17 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:29 |
|
18 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:29 |
|
19 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:30 |
|
20 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:30 |
|
21 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:31 |
|
22 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
23 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:31 |
|
24 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:31 |
|
25 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:32 |
|
26 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:33 |
|
27 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
28 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:36 |
|
29 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:37 |
|
30 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:38 |
|
31 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:39 |
|
32 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:41 |
|
33 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:42 |
|
34 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
35 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:45 |
|
36 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
37 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:48 |
|
38 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:49 |
|
39 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:55 |
|
40 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:56 |
|
41 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:57 |
|
42 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:57 |
|
43 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:01 |
|
44 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:03 |
|
45 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:11 |
|
46 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:16 |
|
47 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:17 |
|
48 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:26 |
|
49 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:29 |
|
50 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:33 |
|
51 |
QUINTANA Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:36 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
53 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
54 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:54 |
|
55 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:01 |
|
56 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:08 |
|
57 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:54 |
|
58 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:04 |
|
59 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:06 |
|
60 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:11 |
|
61 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:14 |
|
62 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:25 |
|
63 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:32 |
|
64 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:35 |
|
65 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:33 |
|
66 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:46 |
|
67 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:57 |
|
68 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
08:19 |
|
69 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:28 |
|
70 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:31 |
|
71 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:56 |
|
72 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:06 |
|
73 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:44 |
|
74 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
09:49 |
|
75 |
POWER Robert |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:57 |
|
76 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:09 |
|
77 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:24 |
|
78 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:34 |
|
79 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:42 |
|
80 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
10:52 |
|
81 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:54 |
|
82 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:58 |
|
83 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:01 |
|
84 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:04 |
|
85 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
11:10 |
|
86 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:23 |
|
87 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:25 |
|
88 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
11:26 |
|
89 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:28 |
|
90 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
11:33 |
|
91 |
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:36 |
|
92 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:41 |
|
93 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:46 |
|
94 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
11:46 |
|
95 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:46 |
|
96 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:46 |
|
97 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:47 |
|
98 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:47 |
|
99 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:49 |
|
100 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:52 |
|
101 |
KOLAR Michael |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:02 |
|
102 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:06 |
|
103 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:14 |
|
104 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:18 |
|
105 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:19 |
|
106 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:34 |
|
107 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:39 |
|
108 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:43 |
|
109 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:48 |
|
110 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:51 |
|
111 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:57 |
|
112 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:00 |
|
113 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:02 |
|
114 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:15 |
|
115 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:18 |
|
116 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:20 |
|
117 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:25 |
|
118 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:26 |
|
119 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:30 |
|
120 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:33 |
|
121 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
13:44 |
|
122 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:55 |
|
123 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:56 |
|
124 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:58 |
|
125 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:07 |
|
126 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:13 |
|
127 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:14 |
|
128 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
14:16 |
|
129 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
14:16 |
|
130 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:18 |
|
131 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:20 |
|
132 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:23 |
|
133 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
14:23 |
|
134 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:37 |
|
135 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
136 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:00 |
|
137 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:14 |
|
138 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:22 |
|
139 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:24 |
|
140 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:37 |
|
141 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:42 |
|
142 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:43 |
|
143 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:46 |
|
144 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:03 |
|
145 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
16:03 |
|
146 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:24 |
|
147 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
16:38 |
|
148 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:39 |
|
149 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:40 |
|
150 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:52 |
|
151 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:52 |
|
152 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:52 |
|
153 |
NORDHAUG Lars-Petter |
NOR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
17:31 |
|
154 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:37 |
|
155 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:20 |
|
156 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:23 |
|
157 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
19:01 |
|
158 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:18 |
|
159 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:01 |
|
160 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
20:14 |
|
161 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:08 |
|
162 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
21:30 |
|
163 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:36 |
|
164 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:41 |
|
165 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:33 |
|
166 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
22:55 |
|
167 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
24:33 |
|
168 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:48 |
|
169 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:51 |
|
170 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:52 |
|
171 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
26:18 |
|
172 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:01 |
|
173 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:17 |
|
174 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
29:18 |
|